Software Comparison: Difference between revisions
Appearance
tweak cells |
→POV-Ray Conversion: add some more info |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| Yes<ref>Backgrounds have to be disabled manually.</ref> | | Yes<ref>Backgrounds have to be disabled manually.</ref> | ||
|- | |||
! LGEO support | |||
| Yes | |||
| Yes | |||
|- | |||
! Anton Raves support | |||
| Yes | |||
| ? | |||
|} | |} | ||