Software Comparison: Difference between revisions
Appearance
→POV-Ray Conversion: add some more info |
→POV-Ray Conversion: add info |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
! Tweak camera settings | |||
| Easier | |||
| Hard | |||
|} | |} | ||
→POV-Ray Conversion: add some more info |
→POV-Ray Conversion: add info |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
|- | |||
! Tweak camera settings | |||
| Easier | |||
| Hard | |||
|} | |} | ||